VIDEO DE LA CARRERA






ESTADISTICAS 2020

               

CLASIFICACIÓN

# NOMBRE PADRE PREPARADOR PROPIETARIO VALOR C.C C.G C.COL GANANCIA

1

PRAVIA DAWN APPROACH G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

2 2 0 25,500 €

2

CNICHT (FR) SILVER FROST D. Henderson Mr. Nicholas Hughes

1 1 0 25,000 €

3

RODABALLO (GB) LOPE DE VEGA G. Arizkorreta Pata Negra Racing

2 2 0 25,000 €

4

GREAT PROSPECTOR (IRE) ELZAAM O. Anaya Mallow Gran Canaria

3 2 1 19,000 €

5

AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (IRE) GALILEO G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

1 1 0 18,000 €

6

QATAR RIVER (FR) French Fifteen B. Valentí Rapier

41.5

2 2 0 18,000 €

7

ROYAL DANCER (GER) AMARON R. Martín V. Martul

2 1 1 15,000 €

8

ARAB POET (GB) POET'S VOICE E. Leon Rio Cubas

43

2 1 1 14,400 €

9

ABU RODERIC O'CONNOR J.M. Osorio Santa Bárbara

3 2 1 14,300 €

10

OBANOS (IRE) PIVOTAL E. Leon Canter

40

3 2 1 14,000 €

11

PARSIFAL RIP VAN WINKLE G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

41

1 1 0 12,000 €

12

PUEYO (IRE) POUR MOI R. Martín V. Martul

3 1 2 11,700 €

13

URBAN ROCK (IRE) ROCK OF GIBRALTAR M. Hernandez Odon

37

3 2 1 11,000 €

14

QUINCHIA (IRE) CAMACHO M. Alvarez Celso Mendez

39.5

3 1 2 10,700 €

15

COLIBRI (IRE) REDOUTE'S CHOICE L. Ennouni Barra Sur

39.5

3 2 1 10,650 €

16

WE KNOW (IRE) TEOFILO E. Leon Rio Cubas

37

3 1 2 10,600 €

17

DRAPER (IRE) STARSPANGLEDBANNER G. Arizkorreta Plantagenet

3 1 2 10,400 €

18

EMIN (IRE) CAMELOT E. Leon Marques de Miraflores

38

1 0 1 10,000 €

19

ALBORAN (FR) DANDY MAN B. Moreno Igueldo

2 1 1 9,800 €

20

BOSTON BRUIN (IRE) KODIAC J. Lopez Enrique Fernández de Vega

37.5

3 1 2 9,400 €

21

SALAR ISLAND (ITY) SAKHEE'S SECRET G. Arizkorreta Nijinsky

2 1 1 9,300 €

22

LAKIAL (FR) DOCTOR DINO R. Martín V. Emilie Lafeu

2 2 0 9,000 €

23

TRUST IN YOU (FR) POUR MOI G. Madero Jayjo

33.5

2 2 0 9,000 €

24

FAVEUR GRINE (GB) EXCELEBRATION A. Soto M'Hammed Karimine

3 1 2 8,900 €

25

NOVELA (IRE) SHOWCASING A. Tsereteli Reapertura

23.5

3 2 1 8,800 €

26

ASCANIO KHELEYF J. Salguero Helisabel

21

4 1 3 8,800 €

27

CUPPACOFFEE (IRE) INTENSE FOCUS M. Augelli Extremeña Op

41

2 1 1 8,600 €

28

BANNABY'S DREAM BANNABY F. Rodríguez Las Aguilas

23.5

3 1 2 8,500 €

29

PELLIQUERO (FR) TORONADO J.A. Rodríguez Cielo de Madrid

2 1 1 8,500 €

30

NAVIA (IRE) LOPE DE VEGA G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

2 1 1 8,500 €

31

ZUBIETA CARADAK G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Torreduero

1 1 0 8,000 €

32

NEW JACK SWING (IRE) DANDY MAN O. Anaya Reza Pazooki

2 1 1 7,800 €

33

HIGH BAROQUE (USA) LOOKIN AT LUCKY T. Martins Elevage La Reverdite

35.5

2 1 1 7,800 €

34

CABUERNIGA (GB) TEOFILO P. Olave Bering

2 1 1 7,600 €

35

COSTA ESMERALDA (FR) NAAQOOS M. Tellini Zebra

36

5 1 4 7,600 €

36

NERVA PYRUS J. Lopez Celso Mendez

2 1 1 7,500 €

37

BELMONTE MULTAZEM J. Lopez Il Padrino

31

2 2 0 7,450 €

38

MARRERO (IRE) ANJAAL R. Martín V. 4 C

2 1 1 7,400 €

39

VIANA (IRE) CAMELOT J.M. Osorio Quinto Real

1 0 1 7,200 €

40

ILYOUCHKINE (FR) SIDESTEP M.J. Perez Alain Jathiere

1 0 1 7,200 €

41

SALLAB (IRE) HAVANA GOLD O. Anaya Cartagena de Indias

44.5

1 0 1 7,200 €

42

BILLYCOCK HILL (GB) KYLLACHY G. Arizkorreta Madriz

41

2 1 1 7,200 €

43

BREY DE VALIENTE SUNDAY BREAK I. Lopez Yeguada Valiente

33.5

3 1 2 7,150 €

44

KUKO (IRE) DRAGON PULSE J. Calderón Jerezana

3 1 2 7,100 €

45

MAX'S THUNDER (IRE) NIGHT OF THUNDER M.J. Perez Marques de Miraflores

1 1 0 7,000 €

46

FERJA (GB) SAKHEE J.M. Osorio Africa

35.5

2 1 1 7,000 €

47

BAADIRR (GB) SHOWCASING J. Lopez Enrique Fernández de Vega

2 1 1 7,000 €

48

STREAKER (GB) SHOWCASING O. Anaya Medina Diaz

2 1 1 7,000 €

49

GORMAZ EVASIVE G. Arizkorreta L' Etoile

36.5

3 1 2 6,900 €

50

CITY GENT (GB) HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR J. Calderón Alvela

36

2 1 1 6,800 €

51

DEFERENCE (GB) SHOWCASING O. Anaya Tinerfe

33

2 1 1 6,600 €

52

BATTLE OF WATERLOO (IRE) BIG BAD BOB O. Anaya Diazmor

2 1 1 6,500 €

53

ARENAL (IRE) FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND P. Olave Feroz

32

1 1 0 6,500 €

54

MY FLINDERS (GB) TORONADO G. Arizkorreta Norris Bloodstock

1 1 0 6,500 €

55

CEFIRO (IRE) CLODOVIL J.L. Maroto La Toledana

43.5

1 1 0 6,500 €

56

UNITED STATES CARADAK J.L. Maroto Tiziano

1 1 0 6,500 €

57

NORAY (FR) NAAQOOS E. Leon Marques de Miraflores

44

1 1 0 6,500 €

58

MOST EMPOWERED (IRE) SOLDIER OF FORTUNE E. Leon Marques de Miraflores

41

1 1 0 6,500 €

59

TURANDOT ABDEL G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

2 1 1 6,400 €

60

FARSAMAN (FR) RAJSAMAN M. Carvalho Agro Carvalho

25.5

3 1 2 6,400 €

61

SOUPHA (FR) RIP VAN WINKLE A. Soto M'Hammed Karimine

41

2 1 1 6,400 €

62

TE KOOP (GB) MASTERCRAFTSMAN M. Tellini Zebra

18.5

4 1 3 6,200 €

63

RESACON (GB) MEDICEAN J.M. Osorio Formentor

43

2 0 2 6,200 €

64

MELTING DEW (GB) CACIQUE O. Anaya Tinerfe

3 0 3 6,100 €

65

RECUERDA (FR) MUHTATHIR I. Lopez Yeguada Valiente

2 1 1 6,000 €

66

WINDY YORK (FR) VALE OF YORK M. Tellini Shosholoza

35

2 1 1 6,000 €

67

ALMADURA (FR) MANDURO R. Martín V. Ecurie des Mouettes

2 1 1 6,000 €

68

ATTY PERSSE (IRE) FRANKEL E. Leon Marques de Miraflores

42

1 1 0 6,000 €

69

MALCOLM THE PUG (IRE) ACCLAMATION J.C. Cerqueira David García Santana

35

2 1 1 6,000 €

70

LONDON CALLING NEVER ON SUNDAY A. Tsereteli Enalto

38.5

3 0 3 5,800 €

71

ELLE RULES (FR) ORPEN J.A. Rodríguez Euphoria

3 0 3 5,800 €

72

ISHRAQ (FR) OASIS DREAM E. Leon S.Elorza Cavengt

2 1 1 5,700 €

73

LA MAL AMADA KINGSTON HILL E. Leon Canter

2 1 1 5,650 €

74

IVAN EL TERRIBLE DIKTAT J. Lopez Artemis

30

2 1 1 5,600 €

75

LADY MARENGO (IRE) BATTLE OF MARENGO O. Anaya Hispanica

28.5

4 0 4 5,600 €

76

FLIGHT TO DUBAI (IRE) DUBAI DESTINATION I. Lopez Rio Cubas

36

3 1 2 5,600 €

77

PORT GRIMAUD (IRE) DUTCH ART M. Tellini Shosholoza

27.5

5 0 5 5,550 €

78

NICE TO MEET YOU (ITY) GLADIATORUS M. Tellini Margherita Tura

31

5 0 5 5,525 €

79

HIPODAMO DE MILETO (FR) FALCO J. Calderón Nanina

46

1 0 1 5,000 €

80

EL GUANCHE (FR) POWER A. Núñez Toledo

43.5

1 1 0 5,000 €

81

METALLICA STAR (FR) WHIPPER R. Martín V. Onyarbi

1 1 0 5,000 €

82

TRONIO PYRUS G. Arizkorreta La Tertulia

1 1 0 5,000 €

83

KING LUD (GB) CAPE CROSS J.M. Osorio La Toledana

34.5

1 1 0 5,000 €

84

SPINNERETT (GB) SIR PERCY G. Rodríguez Aires de Doñana

16

3 1 2 5,000 €

85

UNTITLED (FR) LOPE DE VEGA M.J. Perez Las Rozas

1 1 0 5,000 €

86

GOOD TRIP CARADAK A. Carrasco Valmodomus Real Estate

1 1 0 5,000 €

87

GRANACCI (FR) EVASIVE J. Calderón Nanina

38.5

1 1 0 5,000 €

88

PRESIDENCY (GB) OASIS DREAM J.C. Cerqueira Zezinho

42

2 0 2 5,000 €

89

ORFEON (GB) AZAMOUR J.A. Rodríguez E. Perez Guzmán

39

2 1 1 5,000 €

90

PAINTBALL (FR) SIYOUNI R. Martín V. Ecurie des Mouettes

1 1 0 5,000 €

91

FORBAIFOR AMERICAN POST J. Lopez Artemis

28.5

2 1 1 5,000 €

92

FORCE CAT (FR) CAT JUNIOR J. Calderón Nanina

1 1 0 5,000 €

93

MERISI (USA) ELUSIVE QUALITY O. Anaya Rio Cubas

39.5

2 1 1 4,900 €

94

NICE PIORNO (FR) GEORGE VANCOUVER M. Augelli Rush Racing

29

2 1 1 4,900 €

95

DOCTOR OSCAR CARADAK G. Arizkorreta Sayago

40.5

1 0 1 4,800 €

96

ABRANTES CARADAK G. Arizkorreta Bidasoa

45.5

1 0 1 4,800 €

97

ZASCANDIL (FR) MOTIVATOR A. Remolina Bloke

45

2 1 1 4,700 €

98

NOLI ME TANGERE (FR) ANODIN P. Olave Ten Fe

33.5

1 1 0 4,500 €

99

POWER AND PEACE (IRE) ARCANO J.L. Maroto Palco 7

34.5

1 1 0 4,500 €

100

MUGUETAJARRA CARADAK G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

2 1 1 4,500 €

101

TEMPLE CHURCH (IRE) LAWMAN O. Anaya Salvador Márquez

1 1 0 4,500 €

102

BRISCOLA (GB) REDOUTE'S CHOICE G. Arizkorreta Tolosana

32

2 1 1 4,500 €

103

DARK PROFIT (IRE) DARK ANGEL A. Carrasco Mazantinni

38.5

2 0 2 4,400 €

104

TROVATORE (IRE) FULBRIGHT G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

3 0 3 4,400 €

105

LEE BAY (GB) CACIQUE F. Rodríguez Las Aguilas

26.5

2 1 1 4,400 €

106

DOBLE O NADA (FR) WAY OF LIGHT G. Madero Jayjo

26

2 1 1 4,350 €

107

BELLA BARONESSA (GER) MAXIOS E. Puente El Sable

18.5

2 1 1 4,300 €

108

TAZONES CARADAK G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

39.5

2 0 2 4,250 €

109

HIGHROCK BLUE CELTIC ROCK E. Buzón Agrado

2 0 2 4,200 €

110

NYALA (GB) VALE OF YORK M. Augelli Bolak

28

2 1 1 4,200 €

111

DAJLA (GB) SHOWCASING G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

2 0 2 4,000 €

112

SUPER EVA ELTSO M.J. Perez Popurri

27.5

1 1 0 4,000 €

113

PALAKIN BARELIERE (FR) PALAMOSS A. Soto Neo

27.5

1 1 0 4,000 €

114

GARMAR BANNABY R. Costa Costa La Vall

27

1 1 0 4,000 €

115

HOT SPOT (IRE) SIYOUNI G. Vaz Best Horse

31

1 1 0 4,000 €

116

SOMAHOZ (USA) VIOLENCE P. Olave Bering

2 0 2 3,800 €

117

VITRA DE VALIENTE AYANZ I. Lopez Yeguada Valiente

3 0 3 3,650 €

118

ORZOWEI (GB) BATED BREATH L. Ennouni Florines

1 0 1 3,600 €

119

GUERREIRA (GB) FREE EAGLE H. Pereira Nossa Senhora Do Vale

1 0 1 3,600 €

120

RED ONION (GB) FAST COMPANY G. Vaz Best Horse

39.5

1 1 0 3,500 €

121

KOHOOF (GB) TAMAYUZ A. Sánchez C. Eachway

2 0 2 3,500 €

122

SUCH PROMISE (GB) DANSILI H. Pereira A Granxa

24.5

1 1 0 3,500 €

123

ZINZA LUCAYAN J.C. Rosell Gran Elenco

19.5

1 1 0 3,500 €

124

DROVER (GB) FOXWEDGE M. Tellini Patrizia Rossana Testa

32

3 0 3 3,500 €

125

LIO (GER) SOLDIER HOLLOW M. Alvarez Celso Mendez

2 0 2 3,400 €

126

HACKNEY ROAD (GB) AQLAAM A. Tsereteli De La Higuera

41

2 0 2 3,300 €

127

FASHIONATA (IRE) FAST COMPANY M. Tellini Patrizia Rossana Testa

26

3 0 3 3,000 €

128

ROSY MOON (FR) ALEX THE WINNER R. Martín V. Ecurie des Mouettes

1 0 1 3,000 €

129

MOLLY KING (GER) LANDO J.A. Rodríguez Samalassa

42

2 0 2 2,800 €

130

LA FRISLA (GB) POET'S VOICE M. Gomes Jolam

25

2 0 2 2,800 €

131

BABA KARAM BATED BREATH O. Anaya Reza Pazooki

1 0 1 2,800 €

132

PRODIGIOUS (FR) NATHANIEL R. Martín V. Ecurie des Mouettes

2 0 2 2,800 €

133

ORBAYO (IRE) MASTERCRAFTSMAN F. Rodríguez Las Aguilas

28.5

3 0 3 2,700 €

134

ABSOLUT MOST IMPROVED A. Tsereteli Enalto

33.5

2 0 2 2,700 €

135

TAGUAL (FR) FUISSE A. Soto LAC Internacional

2 0 2 2,700 €

136

IMPRESSIONANT (USA) LONHRO G. Madero Alisares

39.5

3 0 3 2,650 €

137

GUERATY (FR) CAPTAIN CHOP R. Martín V. 4 C

39

2 0 2 2,650 €

138

TUNANTE LIGHTNING MOON J.A. Rodríguez E. Perez Guzmán

1 0 1 2,600 €

139

COSMIC HORIZON (IRE) EXCELEBRATION G. Arizkorreta Aterpe

1 0 1 2,600 €

140

LORDOFTHEHORIZON (FR) DANSILI P. Olave Santiago

1 0 1 2,600 €

141

ANGLIRU (IRE) RAVEN'S PASS M. Alvarez Celso Mendez

29

2 0 2 2,600 €

142

GNILY (IRE) ARCANO M. Comas Ombra

1 0 1 2,600 €

143

KARACAS CARADAK A. Tsereteli Asoc. Cielo - Enalto

28

2 0 2 2,450 €

144

DELTA CRUCIS (GB) EXCHANGE RATE F. Rodríguez Las Aguilas

25.5

2 0 2 2,400 €

145

RISCHIATUTTO (IRE) EXCELLENT ART J. Oliveira Maia Lidador

35

1 0 1 2,400 €

146

HOLLOKO (FR) CARADAK G. Vaz Stand Carmo

31

2 0 2 2,400 €

147

ABUNDANCIA (FR) DABIRSIM J. Calderón Alvela

2 0 2 2,400 €

148

CAÑEDO RED JAZZ A. Remolina Yeguada La Llana

36

3 0 3 2,400 €

149

ST PETERS BASILICA (IRE) GALILEO J. Lopez Enrique Fernández de Vega

31

3 0 3 2,300 €

150

BEATRIZITA PYRUS F. Rodríguez Roberto Cocheteux

2 0 2 2,250 €

151

MANUMART (GB) MOTIVATOR A. Remolina Calejaña

2 0 2 2,100 €

152

ALEJANDRIA (FR) ALEXANDROS F. Pérez San Marcos

35

3 0 3 2,075 €

153

EL SALADILLO (IRE) BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE J.L. Maroto Becares

1 0 1 2,000 €

154

SCALACH (IRE) NEW BAY R. Martín V. Martul

1 0 1 2,000 €

155

PERCY GREEN (IRE) SIR PERCY O. Anaya El Billetero

2 0 2 2,000 €

156

BENIJO'S BRAVE BRAVE PROSPECTOR J.C. Cerqueira Zezinho

37.5

1 0 1 2,000 €

157

EMBAT (IRE) RODERIC O'CONNOR J.L. Maroto La Toledana

38

1 0 1 2,000 €

158

TRECE (IRE) SLADE POWER J.C. Cerqueira Belen

35.5

1 0 1 2,000 €

159

FURIOSO LUCAYAN G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

40.5

1 0 1 2,000 €

160

TIHANNA (IRE) MEDICEAN F. Rodríguez El Fargue

34.5

1 0 1 2,000 €

161

TITO (FR) NEW APPROACH G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

1 0 1 2,000 €

162

FOOTMAR (FR) FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND J.A. Rodríguez Colisa

31

1 0 1 2,000 €

163

ZEEBULLET (FR) ZEBEDEE J.C. Rosell Dieciséis

27

1 0 1 1,900 €

164

MR HOBBS (GB) HARBOUR WATCH J.C. Cerqueira Marisol

35

2 0 2 1,850 €

165

ORRI (IRE) RODERIC O'CONNOR G. Vaz Metaphor

28.5

2 0 2 1,850 €

166

LADY TRINITY (FR) WOOTTON BASSETT E. Leon Marques de Miraflores

1 0 1 1,800 €

167

COYOTE DAX VISINDAR A. Núñez Toledo

21

2 0 2 1,800 €

168

SISON (FR) RAIL LINK A. Soto LAC Internacional

1 0 1 1,800 €

169

BACIVER (FR) MAKFI G. Arizkorreta Mediterraneo

2 0 2 1,800 €

170

STORMY DANCE (FR) STORMY RIVER E. Puente El Sable

13

2 0 2 1,800 €

171

SIR ROQUE (FR) SIR PERCY G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

41

1 0 1 1,800 €

172

NUBE CANARIA CELTIC ROCK B. Rama Adriana

1 0 1 1,700 €

173

BARRY LYNDON (FR) SCALO I. Lopez Rio Cubas

35

2 0 2 1,700 €

174

FROZEN ABDEL A. Soto El Giraldillo

2 0 2 1,650 €

175

JAROCHO BANNABY G. Madero Jayjo

24

1 0 1 1,600 €

176

SAUMET (IRE) MAKFI G. Arizkorreta Mediterraneo

40.5

1 0 1 1,600 €

177

DREAM OF WORDS (IRE) DREAM AHEAD J.C. Cerqueira Zul

1 0 1 1,600 €

178

ROLA (FR) KENDARGENT J.M. Osorio La Toledana

1 0 1 1,600 €

179

SHADES OF MIST (GB) LILBOURNE LAD G. Rodríguez Los Niños

23.5

1 0 1 1,600 €

180

CRIMSON MYSTERY (IRE) SHAMARDAL J. Oliveira Anjos Selvagens

28.5

1 0 1 1,600 €

181

VOLGAR (IRE) DREAM AHEAD G. Madero Volgar

32.5

1 0 1 1,600 €

182

BELGE MENCI (GER) AUTHORIZED M. Augelli Magica

16.5

2 0 2 1,500 €

183

SA CALOBRA (GB) POET'S VOICE J.M. Osorio Africa

2 0 2 1,500 €

184

MONZALVOS CHAMPS ELYSEES E. Puente Ibaita

27.5

2 0 2 1,500 €

185

ELMIRA ORPEN J.A. Rodríguez 4 C

2 0 2 1,500 €

186

ANGEL DOWN (GB) KYLLACHY G. Arizkorreta Aldara

39.5

2 0 2 1,450 €

187

CE LA VIE (GB) DUTCH ART D. Farlete Alegre

29.5

2 0 2 1,450 €

188

GENESSEE HALLING O. Anaya Reza Pazooki

38

1 0 1 1,400 €

189

QUILOMBO (FR) CAMELOT E. Puente El Sable

34

1 0 1 1,400 €

190

YIYE (GB) CHAMPS ELYSEES A. Soto Outsider Racing Project

30.5

3 0 3 1,400 €

191

PARABAK (FR) MAXIOS I. Lopez Rio Cubas

37.5

2 0 2 1,350 €

192

HOLD ON NOW (IRE) FARHH G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Los Arcangeles

37.5

1 0 1 1,300 €

193

GRILO (GB) ANJAAL H. Pereira Nossa Senhora Do Vale

2 0 2 1,300 €

194

MADIDINA (FR) MANDURO R. Martín V. Ecurie des Mouettes

1 0 1 1,300 €

195

ASTRONAUT (GB) OLYMPIC GLORY J.L. Maroto Elama

40.5

1 0 1 1,300 €

196

BUTHELA (FR) ACCLAMATION E. Leon Odriozola - Miraflores

1 0 1 1,300 €

197

NAYADE (GB) MUKHADRAM P. Olave Aldovea

1 0 1 1,300 €

198

EMINENCE (IRE) SEA THE STARS G. Arizkorreta Yeguada Rocio

1 0 1 1,300 €

199

SUPER JOHN (FR) POUR MOI J.A. Rodríguez E. Perez Guzmán

26.5

2 0 2 1,250 €

200

METKAIF (GB) IFFRAAJ M. Tellini Zebra

34

2 0 2 1,200 €

201

RUGBY INDUS (FR) KHELEYF F. Rodríguez Roberto Cocheteux

2 0 2 1,200 €

202

LUCRECIA BORGIA (FR) YOUMZAIN R. Martín V. 4 C

1 0 1 1,200 €

203

ROYAL DESTINY (GB) GARSWOOD G. Vaz Stand Carmo

24.5

2 0 2 1,200 €

204

POWERFUL SOLE (FR) SIR PERCY E. Buzón Agrado

38

1 0 1 1,200 €

205

RIGHT CONNECTION (GB) BEAT HOLLOW I. Lopez Ivan Lopez Racing

35.5

2 0 2 1,150 €

206

IRON ROCK (IRE) ROCK OF GIBRALTAR H. Pereira Os Coisas Doces

23

2 0 2 1,100 €

207

NADER FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND O. Anaya Reza Pazooki

34

2 0 2 1,050 €

208

EDDIE COCHRAN (IRE) SOCIETY ROCK O. Anaya Carbial

2 0 2 1,050 €

209

HA CHOP (FR) VALE OF YORK J. Calderón Inguis S.C.

1 0 1 1,000 €

210

ROMPEVALLAS CELTIC ROCK J. Salguero Los Niños

1 0 1 1,000 €

211

SOPHIE LINDA (IRE) ANJAAL E. Buzón Novum Stables

1 0 1 1,000 €

212

ROCKOLA CELTIC ROCK A. Tsereteli Enalto

1 0 1 1,000 €

213

CITY MASTER (GB) MASTERCRAFTSMAN J.C. Cerqueira Marisol

32.5

1 0 1 1,000 €

214

CAMALEON (IRE) POUR MOI J.L. Maroto Odisea

32.5

1 0 1 1,000 €

215

STONEBRIDGE (FR) SILVER FROST C. Alonso Patricia Peinado

37

1 0 1 1,000 €

216

CHICAGO DREAM (IRE) DREAM AHEAD J.C. Cerqueira Belen

1 0 1 1,000 €

217

BARBARIGO (IRE) CANFORD CLIFFS E. Buzón Agrado

37.5

1 0 1 1,000 €

218

APUJAMI PYRUS F. Pérez Balcón de Telde

1 0 1 1,000 €

219

ELYSIAN STAR (FR) CHAMPS ELYSEES B. Moreno Igueldo

38.5

1 0 1 1,000 €

220

VARIJOUN (FR) CANFORD CLIFFS B. Moreno 3-40

1 0 1 1,000 €

221

ATLANTICO (GER) DABIRSIM A. Tsereteli Reapertura

28.5

1 0 1 900 €

222

RONEO (FR) ROCK OF GIBRALTAR M. Gomes O Torrón

29.5

2 0 2 900 €

223

VIENTO SUR (IRE) POET'S VOICE O. Anaya Anaiak

32.5

1 0 1 900 €

224

CECILIUS CARADAK M. Alvarez Celso Mendez

32

2 0 2 850 €

225

GRACE'S SECRET (GB) MASTERCRAFTSMAN J.A. Rodríguez La Hora del Turf

36.5

1 0 1 800 €

226

EL JUNCO (FR) STYLE VENDOME G. Vaz Best Horse

34

1 0 1 800 €

227

FEE DU BIEN (FR) WALDPARK G. Arizkorreta Doha Horse Club

33

2 0 2 800 €

228

LADY LOLA MANDURO B. Rama Brazacorta

25

1 0 1 800 €

229

SHINING TORCH (IRE) DARK ANGEL J. Salguero Soñador

23.5

1 0 1 800 €

230

ROMELIA MULTAZEM J. Lopez Il Padrino

27.5

1 0 1 800 €

231

MY FERLOMA (FR) SPEEDMASTER J. Oliveira Mendes E Sa Couto

13.5

1 0 1 800 €

232

TRUHAN (GB) DREAM AHEAD J.A. Rodríguez E. Perez Guzmán

1 0 1 750 €

233

JARANA (GB) HELMET A. Soto Doble H

1 0 1 750 €

234

PLANTER DE VALIENTE PLANTEUR I. Lopez Yeguada Valiente

32

2 0 2 750 €

235

NEFILO (FR) TEOFILO B. Valentí Rapier

1 0 1 700 €

236

NURIA (POR) LORGAN G. Vaz Best Horse

1 0 1 700 €

237

NEW IALY BARELIERE (FR) NEW VERT R. Martín V. Julián Vieitez Barreiro

36.5

1 0 1 700 €

238

SANXENXO MEDICEAN G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

28

2 0 2 650 €

239

MACHU PICCHU ARKAITZ J.A. Rodríguez Amazing Turf

1 0 1 650 €

240

HEADHUNTER (FR) STYLE VENDOME J.L. Maroto Palco 7

1 0 1 650 €

241

HADDAF (IRE) DAWN APPROACH O. Anaya Rio Cubas

1 0 1 650 €

242

REY ANTONI CARADAK G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

33

1 0 1 650 €

243

KISMAR (IRE) THE CARBON UNIT J.A. Rodríguez Royal Gait

21.5

2 0 2 600 €

244

TREGUA (FR) MOTIVATOR G. Arizkorreta Aterpe

42

1 0 1 600 €

245

BRIAREO (IRE) ABDEL J.M. Osorio Duque de Alburquerque

1 0 1 600 €

246

LITTLE LULU (IRE) MUHAARAR H. Pereira Paulo Alves Junior

2 0 2 550 €

247

RAMIRIQUI (FR) LUCAYAN F. Rodríguez Anthony Dennis Forde

1 0 1 500 €

248

OSA MAYOR LIGHTNING MOON T. Martins Rocco's

1 0 1 500 €

249

VELETA CARADAK M.J. Perez Septimo Arte

1 0 1 500 €

250

BIG MACK CARADAK M. Augelli Magica

1 0 1 500 €

251

MELODY FRANCE (FR) HURRICANE CAT O. Anaya Luchana

1 0 1 500 €

252

ELAMIRR (IRE) EXCEED AND EXCEL M. Augelli Umami

1 0 1 500 €

253

SATIN CHIC (GB) MONSIEUR BOND J.C. Cerqueira Zul

28.5

1 0 1 500 €

254

BIELVA (GB) CHARM SPIRIT P. Olave Bering

39.5

1 0 1 500 €

255

TIERMES BANNABY A. Soto Miranda

1 0 1 500 €

256

MR AXEL (IRE) FASTNET ROCK B. Rama Racing Pardo

38

1 0 1 500 €

257

YOUNG BERNIE (GB) SIXTIES ICON H. Pereira Espectáculo

30

1 0 1 500 €

258

SIR MAURO (GB) SIR PERCY G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

32

1 0 1 500 €

259

TADI'S ROCK CELTIC ROCK D. Díez T. Diez

1 0 1 500 €

260

MEDICEAN BLUE (GB) MEDICEAN J.L. Maroto Tiziano

37

1 0 1 500 €

261

GOSPODIN ALEXANDROS M.J. Perez Las Rozas

29

1 0 1 500 €

262

KIKO (GB) BAHAMIAN BOUNTY I. Lopez Rio Cubas

32

1 0 1 500 €

263

TRESEFES ABDEL B. Rama Zurraquín

1 0 1 500 €

264

ALASKA ABDEL R. Avial Kotarro

1 0 1 500 €

265

QUELLE FORME (FR) FUISSE M. Carvalho Agro Carvalho

1 0 1 500 €

266

HARDPIA (FR) CITYSCAPE J.M. Osorio El Fargue

1 0 1 500 €

267

APOCOPE (FR) PALACE EPISODE G. Vaz L&M Racing

1 0 1 450 €

268

SIR IKER (FR) TORONADO G. Arizkorreta Yeguada AGF

36

1 0 1 450 €

269

MIDNIGHT STAR (POR) DINK D.Teixeira Silver

29.5

1 0 1 450 €

270

FALKIRK (IRE) MONTJEU O. Anaya Rio Cubas

34

1 0 1 450 €

271

VETONA (IRE) RODERIC O'CONNOR J.L. Maroto Tolosana

36

1 0 1 400 €

272

MALASSIAN (GB) AUSTRALIA E. Leon Marques de Miraflores

1 0 1 400 €

273

LITTLEBECK LADY (GB) SIR PERCY B. Rama Jimena

21

1 0 1 400 €

274

PALACE GUARD (IRE) SHAMARDAL D. Farlete Alegre

27.5

1 0 1 400 €

275

EMILE (GB) DREAM AHEAD T. Martins Siempre Fani

25

1 0 1 400 €

276

MISS OSIER (GB) MASTERCRAFTSMA M. Tellini Scuderia Dreams Road

28

1 0 1 400 €

277

EL INGRATO (FR) TORONADO R. Avial Bernardo

37

1 0 1 400 €

278

NA RUA (POR) BUGATTI J. Calderón Mild West

1 0 1 400 €

279

ELUAN (GB) WAR COMMAND R. Martín V. Martul

40

1 0 1 400 €

280

SISTER MOON (FR) SINNDAR R. Martín V. Onyarbi

1 0 1 350 €

281

REPORTEUR (FR) REPLY D. Lopez F. Calejaña

27.5

1 0 1 350 €

282

LOCHFIELD (IRE) SIXTIES ICON E. Puente El Sable

17.5

1 0 1 350 €

283

CIRIACO CARADAK G. Arizkorreta Rio Aulencia

31

1 0 1 300 €

284

MANTRA (FR) ELVSTROEM G. Madero Jayjo

1 0 1 250 €

285

CLAIM THE LADY (IRE) ACCLAMATION O. Anaya Tinerfe

1 0 1 250 €

286

KARLUVY KARLUV MOST O. Anaya A' Casiña

1 0 1 250 €

287

PIROGGE (FR) MAXIOS E. Leon William Armitage

1 0 1 250 €

288

OCTAVIA MINOR (USA) NOBLE MISSION J. Lopez Turf La Gare

27

1 0 1 250 €

289

MINOVIA CARADAK J.C. Cerqueira Zul

29.5

1 0 1 250 €

290

CORMOLAIN (FR) RAJSAMAN M. Gomes Helena Abreu

1 0 1 250 €

291

NIAGARA VIVA A FRANCA J. Horcajada Yeguada Cortiñal

21.5

1 0 1 200 €

292

AYAMONTE (FR) WHIPPER J. Oliveira Ecurie JNK

24

1 0 1 200 €

293

POPOTA (GB) MIZZEN MAST M. Alvarez Celso Mendez

21

1 0 1 200 €

294

SON BOU (GB) MEDICEAN E. Leon Tonetti Racing

38.5

1 0 1 200 €

295

SANDY DUKE (FR) DUKE OF MARMALADE J. Oliveira Maia Lidador

23

1 0 1 200 €

296

QUICK ARTIST (IRE) DUTCH ART A. Sánchez C. Eachway

31

1 0 1 125 €
PRONOTURF ®